Next Match:

Ticket Info

v Crystal Palace

Sunday 21 September K.O. 16:00

0

4

Lamex Stadium | 25th January 2014 17:30 | Attendance - 6913

Powered by Opta

Join the discussion on today's game by using the hashtag #EFCSFC and follow the comments on the Everton Match Day Tagboard

FA Cup

Bournemouth 0 - 2 Liverpool
Birmingham City 1 - 2 Swansea City
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic
Man City 4 - 2 Watford
Port Vale 1 - 3 Brighton and Hove Albion
Rochdale 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
Southend United 0 - 2 Hull City
Sunderland 1 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Crystal Palace
Stevenage 0 - 4 Everton

Championship

Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Derby County
Blackpool 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich Town 2 - 0 Reading
Leicester City 2 - 0 Middlesbrough

League One

Notts County 1 - 5 Walsall
Oldham Athletic 5 - 4 Peterborough United
Rotherham United 2 - 2 Crawley Town
Swindon Town 3 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 1 Bristol City

League Two

AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Exeter City
Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 Newport County
Burton Albion 2 - 4 Fleetwood Town
Dagenham and Redbridge 3 - 3 Scunthorpe United
Hartlepool United 2 - 0 York City
Mansfield Town 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
Morecambe 2 - 2 Portsmouth
Northampton Town 1 - 3 Chesterfield
Oxford United 1 - 0 Torquay United
Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town

Clydesdale Bank Premier League

Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Motherwell 2 - 2 Aberdeen
Ross County 1 - 2 Heart of Midlothian
St. Mirren 0 - 0 Partick Thistle

Blue Square Premier

Aldershot Town 2 - 2 FC Halifax Town
Barnet 1 - 0 Southport
Dartford 3 - 3 Cambridge United
Forest Green Rovers 3 - 0 Chester FC
Hereford United 1 - 0 Salisbury City
Hyde FC 0 - 3 Tamworth
Lincoln City 2 - 2 Woking
Luton Town 3 - 0 Nuneaton Town
Welling United 1 - 2 Alfreton Town

IRN-BRU Scottish First Division

Falkirk 2 - 0 Dundee
Hamilton Academical 3 - 4 Cowdenbeath

IRN-BRU Scottish Second Division

Airdrieonians 1 - 1 Stranraer
Brechin City 3 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic
East Fife 2 - 1 Forfar Athletic
Rangers 3 - 2 Arbroath
Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 Ayr United

IRN-BRU Scottish Third Division

Albion Rovers 0 - 3 Berwick Rangers
Clyde 1 - 0 East Stirling
Elgin City 2 - 3 Montrose
Peterhead 1 - 0 Queen's Park
Stirling Albion 1 - 1 Annan Athletic

Blue Square South

Basingstoke Town 0 - 1 Sutton United
Boreham Wood 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
Bromley 2 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
Eastbourne Borough 3 - 2 Bath City
Eastleigh 3 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
Weston-Super-Mare 0 - 1 Gosport Borough

Blue Square North

Brackley Town 1 - 1 Workington
Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 2 Colwyn Bay
Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
North Ferriby United 2 - 2 AFC Telford United
Solihull Moors 2 - 3 Hednesford Town
Stockport County 1 - 0 Histon
Vauxhall Motors 1 - 0 Worcester City

Barclays Premier U18 League

Reading U18 1 - 2 Fulham U18
West Ham U18 2 - 0 Chelsea U18
Wolves U18 4 - 3 Aston Villa U18
Spurs U18 2 - 2 West Brom U18
Man City U18 2 - 0 Sunderland U18
Man Utd U18 1 - 2 Newcastle U18
Everton U18 2 - 1 Arsenal U18
StubHub

StubHub

Everton Season Ticket holders can list their seat for any Barclays Premier League game that they can’t attend on StubHub, the Official Ticket Marketplace

Find out more
Match Highlights Archive

Match Highlights Archive

Watch highlights from classic and recent Everton games on evertontv.

Find out more
2014/15 Season Tickets

2014/15 Season Tickets

All the information you could need about securing your seat at Goodison.

Find out more

This site uses cookies. Click here to learn more.